Current Exhibitors

Company Stand Number
Rite-Hite F38
CipherLab B34
Jracking (China) Storage Solutions B2
Fives Intralogistics S.p.a. C18
Auscool Group B22
Hangcha Group A18
CH Racking Australia E2
Peacock Bros C31
Cascade Australia E18
NORD Drivesystem C26
KNAPP AG A8
Harley Industrial Storage Solutions F2
Swisslog Australia F12
ATA Distributors D26
Zenda Engineering D31
Noblelift Equipment Joint Stock F26
Combilift Australia E12
Vivid Industrial B26
Ranpak D26
Daifuku BCS C18
Axis Industrial Solutions B18
Vanderlande F18
Adaptalift Hyster E12
Sew - Eurodrive A26
Headland Machinery D35
Retailquip D12
DEMATIC G2
Cowin Global - Australia B12
Kuka Robotics F12
Global Power H2
Leuze electronic C35
Delta Energy Systems B30
Shift Report B39
NBB Controls + Components F30
Hangzhou Dongcheng Electronic C36
CEIL Power Systems D30
Fuzhou Dot4 Trade C39
S.P.E. Elettronica B37
WRH Global Australia H22
Multi Mover Australia G37
Ergopack Australia C34
Aceally (Xiamen) Technology G39
A-SAFE Australia C30
HUBTEX Australia E26
Axelent Automation & Safety F34
Hi-Tec Oils G31
Bastian Australia F13
SICK A38
Millsom Materials Handling E31
ifm efector E30
Kobot Systems G35
Shandong Bochuang Seal Company B38
CHEP G36
Pointer Telocation C40
Rack Armour Pallet Rack Protection C37
Rovince International Corp H20
Corex Plastics H28
Panasonic Australia E22
Hyder Forklifts Australia H6
Clariant South East Asia H18
Packsize H24
Horen Plastics F24
Modular Components & Automation G41
Techtop Australia B8
Glidepath A42
EHI Australia B41
Mosca Australia G40
MPM SRL F31
Suzhou Pioneer Material Handling Equipment & Technology D8
Environmental Control Products H18
Paperless Warehousing A19
Gaprie H14
Intershop H4
Carton Cloud H30
Transnorm System A21
C.H. Robinson C38
Thomas Warburton H36
Tele Radio H32
Dolav ASIA PACIFIC LTD A9
Cohesio Group D2
Toshiba C8
Advanced Warehouse Solutions A22
Grey Orange A22
Shuangzhong Packing Materials H12
Eonmetall group Berhad C12
Dandong Riqian Logistics Equipment A29
Chuzhou Yulin Polyurethane H10